Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
West Gippsland Cricket Association - Premier
Round 11 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (1:00PM)
PakenhamvCardinia
Venue: Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2)Match ID: 3190419
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
West Gippsland Cricket Association - Sub-District
Round 11 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (1:00PM)
CardiniavPakenham
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
West Gippsland Cricket Association - C Grade
Round 11 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (1:00PM)
PakenhamvUpper Beaconsfield
Venue: Toomuc Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3169055
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
West Gippsland Cricket Association - E Grade
Round 11 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (1:00PM)
Devon MeadowsvPakenham
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
West Gippsland Cricket Association - F Grade
Round 11 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (1:00PM)
PakenhamvDevon Meadows
Venue: Toomuc Reserve (Oval 3)Match ID: 3219047
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
West Gippsland Cricket Association - 1 Day Competition
Round 13 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (1:30PM)
PakenhamvEmerald
Venue: Raes Park (East Oval)Match ID: 3284339
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
West Gippsland Cricket Association - Under 16 (1) red
Round 9 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (8:30AM)
Koo Wee RupvPakenham
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Twite, Tyson J
Grass, Koby K
Ryan, Luke
Depasquale, Jesse
Voss, James
Smith, Brody
O'Hehir, Seth
Anderson, Joel
Wilson, Alex
Battams, Wil
McDonald, Ethan (c)
Pippin, Noah
 
Coach:  Battams, Scott
 
Team not available
West Gippsland Cricket Association - Under 14-1 Red
Round 9 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (8:30AM)
PakenhamvUpper Beaconsfield Maroon
Venue: Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2)Match ID: 3269689
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
West Gippsland Cricket Association - Under 14-2 Green
Round 9 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (8:30AM)
Pakenham WhitevCardinia
Venue: Toomuc Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3270348
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
West Gippsland Cricket Association - Under 12-1 Red
Round 9 - Fri 24 Jan 2020 (5:00PM)
Koo Wee Rup RedvPakenham
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Herbert, Harry
Herbert, Kooper
Anderson, Cullen
Thompson, Archie
Davey, Cooper
Wood, Campbell
Ward, Jaeden
Dore-Wilson, Kynen
Loveday, Lachlan
Tannahill, Lincoln
Pirotta, Liam
 
Coach:  Wood, Chris
 
Team not available
West Gippsland Cricket Association - Under 10 Group A
Round 9 - Fri 24 Jan 2020 (5:00PM)
PUT/Gembrook GreenvPakenham Maroon
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
West Gippsland Cricket Association - Under 10 Group A
Round 9 - Fri 24 Jan 2020 (5:00PM)
BYEvPakenham Gold
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
West Gippsland Cricket Association - WGCA Twenty20 (Kookaburra Cup)
Round QF - Tue 21 Jan 2020 (5:00PM)
PakenhamvEmerald
Venue: Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2)Match ID: 3381467
Umpires: Umpire1: Michael Dawes  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Chapman, Jake
Copey, Mitchell
Daley, Mitchell
Hellriegel, Darcy
Nell, Michael
Rolfs, Trent (c)
Rossborough, Mitchell C (+)
Scott, Geordie
Thomas, Mitchell
Thorne, Owen
Worrell, Mitchell

Facebook