Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Premier
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
5 Oct 19 12:00PM Merinda Park   def by   Koo Wee Rup Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
5 Oct 19 12:00PM Pakenham   def by   Tooradin Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
5 Oct 19 12:00PM Cranbourne Meadows   drew   Cardinia Lawson Poole Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
5 Oct 19 12:00PM Devon Meadows   def by   Clyde Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve) Official result
Round 2
12 Oct 19 1:00PM Tooradin   def by   Koo Wee Rup Tooradin Recreation Reserve (Toooradin Recreation Reserve) Official result
12 Oct 19 1:00PM Merinda Park   def by   Cranbourne Meadows Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
12 Oct 19 1:00PM Clyde   def by   Pakenham Clyde Recreation Reserve (Clyde Recreaton Reserve) Official result
12 Oct 19 1:00PM Cardinia   def   Devon Meadows Cardinia Recreation Reserve (E Gunton Oval) Official result
Round 3
19 Oct 19 1:00PM Koo Wee Rup   def   Devon Meadows Kooweerup Recreation Reserve (Koo Wee Rup Oval) Official result
19 Oct 19 1:00PM Clyde   def   Cardinia Clyde Recreation Reserve (Clyde Recreaton Reserve) Official result
19 Oct 19 1:00PM Cranbourne Meadows   drew   Pakenham Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
19 Oct 19 1:00PM Merinda Park   drew   Tooradin Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
Round 4
26 Oct 19 1:00PM, 2 Nov 19 1:00PM Koo Wee Rup   drew   Cranbourne Meadows Kooweerup Recreation Reserve (Koo Wee Rup Oval) Official result
26 Oct 19 1:00PM, 2 Nov 19 1:00PM Clyde   drew   Tooradin Clyde Recreation Reserve (Clyde Recreaton Reserve) Official result
26 Oct 19 1:00PM, 2 Nov 19 1:00PM Devon Meadows   drew   Merinda Park Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve) Official result
26 Oct 19 1:00PM, 27 Oct 19 1:00PM Cardinia   def by   Pakenham Cardinia Recreation Reserve (E Gunton Oval) Official result
Round 5
9 Nov 19 1:00PM, 16 Nov 19 1:00PM Cardinia   def by   Koo Wee Rup Cardinia Recreation Reserve (E Gunton Oval) Official result
9 Nov 19 1:00PM, 16 Nov 19 1:00PM Pakenham   def by   Devon Meadows Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
9 Nov 19 1:00PM, 16 Nov 19 1:00PM Merinda Park   def by   Clyde Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
9 Nov 19 1:00PM, 16 Nov 19 1:00PM Tooradin   def   Cranbourne Meadows Tooradin Recreation Reserve (Toooradin Recreation Reserve) Official result
Round 6
23 Nov 19 1:00PM, 30 Nov 19 1:00PM Koo Wee Rup   def by   Pakenham Kooweerup Recreation Reserve (Koo Wee Rup Oval) Official result
23 Nov 19 1:00PM, 30 Nov 19 1:00PM Merinda Park   def   Cardinia Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
23 Nov 19 1:00PM, 30 Nov 19 1:00PM Tooradin   def   Devon Meadows Tooradin Recreation Reserve (Toooradin Recreation Reserve) Official result
23 Nov 19 1:00PM, 30 Nov 19 1:00PM Cranbourne Meadows   def by   Clyde Lawson Poole Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
Round 7
7 Dec 19 1:00PM, 14 Dec 19 1:00PM Clyde   def by   Koo Wee Rup Clyde Recreation Reserve (Clyde Recreaton Reserve) Official result
7 Dec 19 1:00PM, 14 Dec 19 1:00PM Devon Meadows   def by   Cranbourne Meadows Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve) Official result
7 Dec 19 1:00PM, 14 Dec 19 1:00PM Cardinia   def by   Tooradin Cardinia Recreation Reserve (E Gunton Oval) Official result
7 Dec 19 1:00PM, 14 Dec 19 1:00PM Pakenham   def   Merinda Park Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
Round 8
21 Dec 19 1:00PM Koo Wee Rup   def   Clyde Kooweerup Recreation Reserve (Koo Wee Rup Oval) Official result
21 Dec 19 1:00PM Cranbourne Meadows   def   Devon Meadows Lawson Poole Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
21 Dec 19 1:00PM Tooradin   def   Cardinia Tooradin Recreation Reserve (Toooradin Recreation Reserve) Official result
21 Dec 19 1:00PM Merinda Park   def by   Pakenham Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
Round 9
11 Jan 20 1:00PM Pakenham   def by   Koo Wee Rup Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
11 Jan 20 1:00PM Cardinia   def   Merinda Park Cardinia Recreation Reserve (E Gunton Oval) Official result
11 Jan 20 1:00PM Clyde   def   Cranbourne Meadows Clyde Recreation Reserve (Clyde Recreaton Reserve) Official result
12 Jan 20 1:00PM Devon Meadows   def by   Tooradin Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve) Official result
Round 10
18 Jan 20 1:00PM Koo Wee Rup   def   Cardinia Kooweerup Recreation Reserve (Koo Wee Rup Oval) Official result
18 Jan 20 1:00PM Devon Meadows   def by   Pakenham Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve) Official result
18 Jan 20 1:00PM Cranbourne Meadows   def by   Tooradin Lawson Poole Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
19 Jan 20 1:00PM Clyde   def by   Merinda Park Clyde Recreation Reserve (Clyde Recreaton Reserve) Official result
Round 11
25 Jan 20 1:00PM Tooradin   def   Clyde Tooradin Recreation Reserve (Toooradin Recreation Reserve) Official result
25 Jan 20 1:00PM Merinda Park   def   Devon Meadows Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
25 Jan 20 1:00PM Pakenham   def   Cardinia Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
26 Jan 20 1:00PM Cranbourne Meadows   def by   Koo Wee Rup Lawson Poole Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
Round 12
1 Feb 20 1:00PM, 8 Feb 20 1:00PM Devon Meadows   def by   Koo Wee Rup Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve) Official result
1 Feb 20 1:00PM, 8 Feb 20 1:00PM Cardinia   def by   Clyde Cardinia Recreation Reserve (E Gunton Oval) Official result
1 Feb 20 1:00PM, 8 Feb 20 1:00PM Cranbourne Meadows   def by   Pakenham Lawson Poole Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
1 Feb 20 1:00PM, 8 Feb 20 1:00PM Tooradin   def   Merinda Park Tooradin Recreation Reserve (Toooradin Recreation Reserve) Official result
Round 13
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Koo Wee Rup   def   Tooradin Kooweerup Recreation Reserve (Koo Wee Rup Oval) Official result
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Cranbourne Meadows   def by   Merinda Park Barton Reserve () Official result
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Pakenham   def   Clyde Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Devon Meadows   def by   Cardinia Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve) Official result
Round 14
29 Feb 20 1:00PM, 7 Mar 20 1:00PM Koo Wee Rup   def   Merinda Park Kooweerup Recreation Reserve (Koo Wee Rup Oval) Official result
29 Feb 20 1:00PM, 7 Mar 20 1:00PM Tooradin   def   Pakenham Tooradin Recreation Reserve (Toooradin Recreation Reserve) Official result
29 Feb 20 1:00PM, 7 Mar 20 1:00PM Cardinia   def by   Cranbourne Meadows Cardinia Recreation Reserve (E Gunton Oval) Official result
29 Feb 20 1:00PM, 7 Mar 20 1:00PM Clyde   def   Devon Meadows Clyde Recreation Reserve (Clyde Recreaton Reserve) Official result
SEMI FINALS
14 Mar 20 1:00PM, 15 Mar 20 1:00PM Koo Wee Rup   def   Clyde Kooweerup Recreation Reserve (Koo Wee Rup Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
14 Mar 20 1:00PM, 15 Mar 20 1:00PM Tooradin   def by   Pakenham Tooradin Recreation Reserve (Toooradin Recreation Reserve) Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
21 Mar 20 1:00PM, 22 Mar 20 1:00PM Koo Wee Rup   drew   Pakenham Kooweerup Recreation Reserve (Koo Wee Rup Oval) Official result

Fixture Last updated: 15 Mar 20 8:52PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Facebook