Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Clarke, Lochlan27270200
2 Elston, Robert G18184630
3 Carr, Peter14110000
4 Motton, Nic19100201
5 Wilson, Luke A23100000
6 Tormey, Dale1890001
7 Maroney, Ben1790000
8 Auld, David1390000
9 Anning, Jack1890020
10 Motton, Harry2090000
11 Newnham, Cooper1390000
12 Newell, Robert1180000
13 Downes, Rodney1480000
14 Brennan, Alexander2480010
15 Jones, Leslie L1480000
16 Vela, Jayden2780000
17 Tielen, Mitchell1670000
18 Gramc, Sean1770000
19 Ahern, Daniel2170020
20 Millar, Tarrant1270011
21 Blackwell, Robert J970010
22 Martini, Marcus2170010
23 Senior, Bradley1570000
24 Hynes, Jacobus1370010
25 Close, Nic1260000
26 Close, James F1460000
27 McLaren, Michael1060010
28 Bass, Brodie1260000
29 Webster, Jake1660021
30 Bell, Ethan1460000
31 Brennan, Thomas2560011
32 Momi, Gurnoor S2060000
33 Paul, Dylan960000
34 Kouris, Zach1860020
35 Saunders, Matthew1360010
36 Auld, Robbie1760110
37 Sutera, Sam1060013
38 Williams, Jason P1850000
39 Hedt, Nathan E850000
40 Searle, David1350000
41 North, Dene1350010
42 Nay, Bryce1250020
43 Insall, Stephen1341100
44 Varty, Mitchell1040020
45 McDermott, Troy1640000
46 Mitchell, Shannon640000
47 Raistrick, Paul840000
48 Hart, Paul1440000
49 Brennan, Luke1140010
50 Howat, Alfie1240011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook