Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 141   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Clarke, Lochlan17150100
2 Wilson, Luke A1580000
3 Motton, Harry1170000
4 Brennan, Alexander1570010
5 Elston, Robert G1174210
6 Gramc, Sean1070000
7 Martini, Marcus1660000
8 Newnham, Cooper960000
9 Vela, Jayden1860000
10 Anning, Jack1160020
11 Carr, Peter860000
12 Newell, Robert860000
13 Bass, Brodie1060000
14 Motton, Nic1360201
15 Tielen, Mitchell950000
16 Searle, David950000
17 McLaren, Michael750000
18 Senior, Bradley950000
19 Hynes, Jacobus1150010
20 Auld, David750000
21 Webster, Jake850020
22 Millar, Tarrant750011
23 Close, James F1040000
24 Close, Nic840000
25 Downes, Rodney940000
26 Jones, Leslie L940000
27 Blackwell, Robert J540000
28 North, Dene940010
29 Paul, Dylan740000
30 Brennan, Luke740010
31 Nay, Bryce840020
32 Sutera, Sam740013
33 Ahern, Daniel1240000
34 Sharp, Tristan930010
35 Varty, Mitchell530000
36 Insall, Stephen1031100
37 Martini, Ryan830010
38 Kouris, William930000
39 Porter, Dennis730000
40 Saunders, Matthew930010
41 McDermott, Troy1030000
42 Brennan, Thomas1630010
43 Raistrick, Paul630000
44 Tormey, Dale1130001
45 Myers, Jackson S1030000
46 Zalmay, Bakhtayar1030000
47 Hart, Paul1030000
48 Davidson, Matthew530000
49 Griffiths, Michael1030030
50 Paxton, Aaron420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 141   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook